Jersey Pride 2012

Overall Results  Age Group  Aqua Velo

July 08, 2012


Results By Split Second Racing www.splitsecondracing.net   Don't forget to use your discount code for The Great Six Flags Triathlon Don't Miss this One!!
 

Triathlon

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Glenn Hartrick 74 30 M 2 6:32.6 26:08/M 5 0:36.4 1 24:18.8 2:26/M 5 0:29.5 2 18:02.6 6:01/M 50:00.2
2 Matthew Nunnally 117 42 M 1 5:56.9 23:44/M 6 0:37.3 3 26:09.6 2:37/M 42 0:49.6 8 19:35.1 6:32/M 53:08.6
3 Sean Gillick 58 26 M 6 7:04.0 28:16/M 8 0:43.2 4 26:25.9 2:39/M 9 0:30.6 3 18:41.7 6:14/M 53:25.6
4 Michael Terry 183 27 M 8 7:13.2 28:52/M 7 0:37.7 7 26:42.9 2:40/M 12 0:32.9 4 18:47.0 6:16/M 53:54.1
5 Jason Walters 162 36 M 27 8:55.2 35:40/M 21 1:07.3 2 25:09.4 2:31/M 18 0:38.3 22 22:04.4 7:21/M 57:54.8
6 Daniel Gallagher 56 47 M 16 8:01.6 32:04/M 1 0:27.3 11 28:36.4 2:52/M 7 0:30.0 13 20:37.5 6:52/M 58:13.1
7 Jeff Propert 128 31 M 66 11:07.1 44:28/M 24 1:09.2 8 27:38.5 2:46/M 51 0:51.8 1 17:36.2 5:52/M 58:22.9
8 Ryan Murphy 115 29 M 34 9:16.0 37:04/M 2 0:33.1 9 28:03.1 2:48/M 36 0:46.3 10 19:59.9 6:40/M 58:38.6
9 Sean Casey 19 45 M 30 9:05.7 36:20/M 29 1:16.6 6 26:42.5 2:40/M 53 0:52.7 14 20:45.1 6:55/M 58:42.8
10 Paul Prefontainte 178 40 M 14 7:49.6 31:16/M 15 0:54.7 5 26:34.1 2:39/M 23 0:39.9 27 23:02.9 7:41/M 59:01.4
11 Steve Prefontaint 127 39 M 17 8:13.9 32:52/M 9 0:43.7 14 28:42.4 2:52/M 22 0:39.7 18 21:43.9 7:14/M 1:00:03.7
12 Zack Silver 144 19 M 11 7:19.5 29:16/M 3 0:35.4 19 29:12.6 2:55/M 4 0:26.6 29 23:07.2 7:42/M 1:00:41.3
13 Rudy Rinderer 186 34 M                 144 1:00:58.6 20:19/M 1:00:58.6
14 Joseph Keagle 180 28 M 29 9:03.9 36:12/M 25 1:09.7 24 30:36.5 3:04/M 66 0:57.6 5 19:15.2 6:25/M 1:01:03.1
15 David Lin 179 35 M 45 10:00.7 40:00/M 36 1:22.0 22 29:52.1 2:59/M 13 0:35.3 6 19:22.7 6:27/M 1:01:12.9
16 Michael Dunn 41 34 M 39 9:25.4 37:40/M 76 2:00.4 13 28:41.0 2:52/M 15 0:36.3 12 20:35.2 6:52/M 1:01:18.4
17 True Fahys 50 37 F 51 10:44.3 42:56/M 18 1:00.2 20 29:24.2 2:56/M 62 0:55.1 9 19:59.2 6:40/M 1:02:03.2
18 Onesimo Demira 34 38 M 10 7:18.2 29:12/M 30 1:18.0 42 32:36.7 3:16/M 100 1:26.2 7 19:34.7 6:31/M 1:02:14.0
19 Guy Gallo 185 55 M 25 8:42.6 34:48/M 33 1:19.3 12 28:39.1 2:52/M 50 0:51.3 26 23:01.0 7:40/M 1:02:33.5
20 Michael Christenson 23 53 M 20 8:20.9 33:20/M 14 0:54.7 10 28:22.7 2:50/M 52 0:51.9 54 25:25.0 8:28/M 1:03:55.5
21 Bobby Dweck 42 45 M 50 10:28.8 41:52/M 12 0:49.2 17 29:03.2 2:54/M 64 0:56.7 25 22:57.0 7:39/M 1:04:15.0
22 David Appaluccio 2 52 M 62 11:01.8 44:04/M 31 1:18.3 23 30:31.6 3:03/M 3 0:21.0 17 21:06.3 7:02/M 1:04:19.2
23 James Mize 108 31 M 5 7:02.5 28:08/M 22 1:08.0 30 31:01.8 3:06/M 88 1:15.7 39 24:20.7 8:07/M 1:04:48.9
24 Dan Judge 79 44 M 3 6:52.7 27:28/M 19 1:00.6 29 31:01.1 3:06/M 39 0:49.0 58 25:32.3 8:31/M 1:05:15.8
25 David Verdia 160 19 M 7 7:12.4 28:48/M 32 1:18.9 77 35:17.2 3:32/M 25 0:40.5 15 20:48.5 6:56/M 1:05:17.7
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Conor O'Flynn 119 40 M 44 9:54.2 39:36/M 35 1:21.8 16 29:00.6 2:54/M 118 1:37.5 32 23:39.0 7:53/M 1:05:33.3
27 Steven Cea 21 49 M 54 10:48.4 43:12/M 10 0:44.0 25 30:45.1 3:05/M 38 0:47.5 34 23:48.5 7:56/M 1:06:53.5
28 Casmera Wick 166 31 F 4 6:58.2 27:52/M 17 0:58.8 48 33:19.2 3:20/M 47 0:50.8 51 24:59.8 8:20/M 1:07:06.9
29 Pete Bruno 15 54 M 52 10:45.8 43:00/M 37 1:24.8 26 30:51.7 3:05/M 68 0:58.8 30 23:08.3 7:43/M 1:07:09.7
30 Scott Muller 114 37 M 47 10:16.8 41:04/M 82 2:06.5 54 33:32.2 3:21/M 63 0:55.5 11 20:25.8 6:48/M 1:07:17.0
31 Kelly Evernham 48 30 F 43 9:48.7 39:12/M 26 1:14.5 36 31:45.0 3:11/M 57 0:53.4 33 23:43.5 7:54/M 1:07:25.2
32 Mark Stodden 150 38 M 53 10:46.6 43:04/M 44 1:28.1 18 29:08.6 2:55/M 60 0:54.7 56 25:29.2 8:30/M 1:07:47.3
33 Jennifer Duffy 40 35 F 15 7:51.4 31:24/M 13 0:51.7 45 32:51.6 3:17/M 108 1:29.3 47 24:50.9 8:17/M 1:07:55.0
34 Dana Bahnsen 4 29 F 40 9:31.6 38:04/M 28 1:15.7 34 31:36.7 3:10/M 28 0:42.5 50 24:54.0 8:18/M 1:08:00.6
35 Ann Gilmartin 59 45 F 61 11:00.8 44:00/M 39 1:25.4 15 28:48.8 2:53/M 114 1:34.1 53 25:19.5 8:26/M 1:08:08.8
36 Anthony Moro 112 42 M 41 9:45.3 39:00/M 16 0:57.9 21 29:31.0 2:57/M 112 1:32.1 76 26:54.9 8:58/M 1:08:41.4
37 Jennifer Merle 105 25 F 19 8:20.9 33:20/M 51 1:38.5 55 33:33.0 3:21/M 43 0:50.0 43 24:45.9 8:15/M 1:09:08.4
38 Tom Malcolm 93 58 M 24 8:42.2 34:48/M 124 3:12.3 68 34:42.8 3:28/M 46 0:50.6 21 22:03.6 7:21/M 1:09:31.6
39 Scott Goldman 62 48 M 49 10:26.0 41:44/M 62 1:48.0 27 30:51.9 3:05/M 127 1:48.5 42 24:44.6 8:15/M 1:09:39.1
40 David Pitches 125 66 M 83 12:13.2 48:52/M 63 1:49.8 38 31:58.0 3:12/M 71 1:00.6 28 23:06.4 7:42/M 1:10:08.2
41 Robert Witanek 188 51 M 71 11:28.2 45:52/M 75 1:59.5 31 31:22.2 3:08/M 65 0:57.2 40 24:38.9 8:13/M 1:10:26.1
42 Daniel O'Neil 120 42 M 9 7:14.0 28:56/M 137 4:16.9 50 33:20.4 3:20/M 37 0:46.5 48 24:51.3 8:17/M 1:10:29.4
43 Hope Scott 182 22 F 21 8:31.8 34:04/M 42 1:27.5 71 34:52.8 3:29/M 109 1:29.4 37 24:12.1 8:04/M 1:10:33.8
44 Arturo Barcenas 5 37 M 73 11:35.9 46:20/M 38 1:25.3 44 32:51.4 3:17/M 55 0:53.1 38 24:17.4 8:06/M 1:11:03.2
45 Allison Longstreet 87 20 F 37 9:22.5 37:28/M 58 1:42.1 47 33:11.9 3:19/M 90 1:17.5 61 25:51.3 8:37/M 1:11:25.5
46 Betsy Smith 148 31 F 23 8:40.2 34:40/M 59 1:44.0 46 33:02.9 3:18/M 44 0:50.0 81 27:17.4 9:06/M 1:11:34.7
47 David Laurence 85 55 M 69 11:17.8 45:08/M 60 1:44.9 40 32:27.8 3:15/M 79 1:06.8 55 25:27.4 8:29/M 1:12:04.8
48 Pamela Glennon 61 28 F 75 11:42.8 46:48/M 146 39:17.2     2 0:00.0 19 21:48.4 7:16/M 1:12:48.5
49 Craig Hutchison 77 61 M 59 10:59.5 43:56/M 40 1:27.0 39 32:16.1 3:14/M 10 0:30.9 87 27:43.7 9:14/M 1:12:57.2
50 Gabriel Danaher 30 48 M 111 14:23.9 57:32/M 74 1:59.1 32 31:27.7 3:09/M 113 1:32.7 31 23:34.8 7:51/M 1:12:58.3
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Victoria Ewing 49 31 F 55 10:51.8 43:24/M 48 1:35.2 52 33:28.2 3:21/M 54 0:52.8 66 26:16.3 8:45/M 1:13:04.4
52 Louis Clich 189 48 M 86 12:25.1 49:40/M 118 3:01.1 28 30:56.8 3:06/M 32 0:44.3 71 26:32.3 8:51/M 1:13:39.9
53 Tammy Loux 89 46 F 79 11:56.7 47:44/M 47 1:34.9 62 34:06.0 3:25/M 89 1:17.3 45 24:47.8 8:16/M 1:13:43.0
54 Patti O'Connor 118 36 F 60 10:59.7 43:56/M 81 2:06.1 75 35:13.2 3:31/M 102 1:26.8 35 23:58.9 7:59/M 1:13:45.0
55 Jeffrey Caprio 18 31 M 74 11:38.1 46:32/M 88 2:20.0 101 37:19.4 3:44/M 16 0:36.5 20 21:53.6 7:18/M 1:13:47.9
56 Greg Contaldi 26 16 M 28 9:02.9 36:08/M 72 1:57.0 95 36:53.5 3:41/M 11 0:32.7 57 25:30.1 8:30/M 1:13:56.3
57 Kelsey Cannon 17 22 F 42 9:47.5 39:08/M 50 1:38.0 76 35:16.7 3:32/M 8 0:30.0 73 26:44.6 8:55/M 1:13:57.0
58 Bridget Dudas 39 40 F 76 11:48.3 47:12/M 86 2:14.8 72 34:53.5 3:29/M 14 0:35.9 44 24:47.3 8:16/M 1:14:20.0
59 Rob Holzberg 184 47 M 82 12:08.6 48:32/M 56 1:41.6 41 32:30.6 3:15/M 119 1:37.8 68 26:26.2 8:49/M 1:14:25.1
60 Walter Bridgham 11 48 M 84 12:15.3 49:00/M 90 2:22.8 65 34:27.2 3:27/M 21 0:39.0 41 24:43.5 8:14/M 1:14:27.9
61 Mary Lynn Wentway 164 42 F 77 11:49.2 47:16/M 23 1:08.2 56 33:43.6 3:22/M 58 0:54.1 77 26:55.4 8:58/M 1:14:30.6
62 Alison McKenna 100 30 F 22 8:37.9 34:28/M 11 0:47.4 110 38:28.0 3:51/M 40 0:49.0 64 26:05.3 8:42/M 1:14:47.9
63 Melisa Pleconis 126 43 F 35 9:18.4 37:12/M 98 2:36.8 33 31:29.2 3:09/M 67 0:57.9 109 30:36.2 10:12/M 1:14:58.6
64 Michael McMahon 102 56 M 135 16:24.2 65:36/M 66 1:51.9 51 33:20.8 3:20/M 81 1:06.8 23 22:15.9 7:25/M 1:14:59.7
65 Nicholas Appice 3 39 M 114 14:44.7 58:56/M 85 2:13.7 49 33:19.5 3:20/M 75 1:04.5 36 24:10.5 8:03/M 1:15:33.0
66 Julie Lehr 171 52 F 18 8:18.9 33:12/M 52 1:39.5 59 33:53.2 3:23/M 99 1:25.5 108 30:33.4 10:11/M 1:15:50.5
67 Amanda Toth Murray 158 31 F 48 10:18.1 41:12/M 54 1:40.6 66 34:32.5 3:27/M 123 1:46.1 85 27:36.3 9:12/M 1:15:53.7
68 Aleksandra Bucan 16 37 F 81 11:59.6 47:56/M 46 1:29.7 83 36:04.3 3:36/M 19 0:38.3 67 26:17.7 8:46/M 1:16:29.8
69 Bob Shire 143 66 M 70 11:24.7 45:36/M 71 1:54.3 60 33:58.4 3:24/M 135 1:58.2 83 27:20.8 9:07/M 1:16:36.6
70 Sean Smith 145 36 M 13 7:47.3 31:08/M 101 2:39.4 90 36:28.6 3:39/M 73 1:03.9 96 29:01.0 9:40/M 1:17:00.4
71 Lauren McMenamy 103 31 F 31 9:10.4 36:40/M 78 2:03.4 73 35:01.8 3:30/M 61 0:54.7 104 30:01.2 10:00/M 1:17:11.7
72 Aj Stachelek 149 31 M 109 14:15.5 57:00/M 68 1:53.7 70 34:51.8 3:29/M 41 0:49.0 60 25:49.8 8:36/M 1:17:40.1
73 Rachel Roegman 134 35 F 95 12:53.6 51:32/M 49 1:37.5 105 37:34.1 3:45/M 77 1:05.3 49 24:52.5 8:17/M 1:18:03.2
74 Matthew Haas 70 41 M 64 11:05.4 44:20/M 104 2:43.5 43 32:50.4 3:17/M 104 1:27.8 105 30:06.3 10:02/M 1:18:13.6
75 Alvin Chin 22 42 M 56 10:52.2 43:28/M 80 2:04.5 80 35:41.9 3:34/M 84 1:12.6 92 28:27.3 9:29/M 1:18:18.7
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Bonnie Tedeschi 177 53 F 68 11:16.3 45:04/M 70 1:54.2 88 36:20.3 3:38/M 105 1:27.8 84 27:21.2 9:07/M 1:18:19.9
77 Jeff Grossman 67 41 M 97 13:15.7 53:00/M 97 2:35.6 82 36:03.2 3:36/M 106 1:28.1 52 25:13.8 8:24/M 1:18:36.6
78 Jennifer Thompson 155 44 F 38 9:25.1 37:40/M 43 1:27.9 69 34:47.7 3:29/M 87 1:15.4 114 31:45.1 10:35/M 1:18:41.4
79 Philip Greenwald 66 57 M 136 17:23.7 69:32/M 106 2:45.4 35 31:41.9 3:10/M 111 1:31.0 59 25:35.7 8:32/M 1:18:57.9
80 Michele Julian 80 46 F 121 15:13.1 60:52/M 45 1:29.0 61 34:00.3 3:24/M 98 1:25.2 79 27:06.1 9:02/M 1:19:13.9
81 Bill Broad 13 50 M 104 13:50.8 55:20/M 126 3:21.1 53 33:28.8 3:21/M 48 0:51.0 90 28:16.4 9:25/M 1:19:48.3
82 Stacy Noonan 116 47 F 106 14:01.5 56:04/M 61 1:47.1 58 33:48.5 3:23/M 96 1:22.4 98 29:05.1 9:42/M 1:20:04.7
83 Carol Brinks 12 32 F 90 12:35.3 50:20/M 114 2:55.6 119 40:35.0 4:04/M 97 1:23.6 24 22:39.2 7:33/M 1:20:08.9
84 Christie Ferraris 53 46 F 93 12:46.7 51:04/M 64 1:51.1 97 37:05.3 3:43/M 80 1:06.8 82 27:19.1 9:06/M 1:20:09.2
85 Lauren Bercik 7 51 F 112 14:26.7 57:44/M 20 1:06.3 67 34:35.3 3:28/M 124 1:46.8 93 28:30.6 9:30/M 1:20:25.8
86 Amy Monohan 181 36 F 85 12:24.6 49:36/M 53 1:40.0 85 36:11.2 3:37/M 26 0:40.9 102 29:49.6 9:56/M 1:20:46.4
87 Judith Hudson 76 58 F 102 13:29.3 53:56/M 55 1:41.2 104 37:30.0 3:45/M 107 1:28.6 75 26:50.4 8:57/M 1:20:59.7
88 Laura Perlberg 122 58 F 88 12:31.5 50:04/M 73 1:58.3 87 36:18.2 3:38/M 29 0:42.8 101 29:35.9 9:52/M 1:21:06.9
89 Andrew Crabb 27 27 M                 145 1:21:23.4 27:08/M 1:21:23.4
90 Eric Maldonado 94 36 M 100 13:28.9 53:52/M 99 2:37.2 129 43:33.1 4:21/M 70 1:00.6 16 20:57.8 6:59/M 1:21:37.7
91 Amy Quinn 130 35 F 108 14:04.8 56:16/M 83 2:12.1 99 37:15.7 3:44/M 35 0:45.7 89 27:48.3 9:16/M 1:22:06.8
92 Cara Sharpe 142 36 F 117 14:54.0 59:36/M 125 3:16.6 103 37:28.3 3:45/M 33 0:44.6 62 25:55.6 8:38/M 1:22:19.2
93 Stuart Davis 32 49 M 63 11:04.5 44:16/M 123 3:11.4 57 33:47.5 3:23/M 139 2:08.4 119 32:26.0 10:49/M 1:22:38.0
94 Susan Santore 138 54 F 116 14:49.3 59:16/M 108 2:47.6 89 36:21.8 3:38/M 115 1:34.6 80 27:07.7 9:02/M 1:22:41.2
95 Alisa Hagenberg 71 45 F 131 15:54.4 63:36/M 130 3:44.1 94 36:45.5 3:41/M 110 1:30.3 46 24:48.1 8:16/M 1:22:42.5
96 Corey Lowell 90 37 F 96 12:55.1 51:40/M 57 1:41.8 79 35:36.6 3:34/M 83 1:09.1 113 31:39.1 10:33/M 1:23:01.9
97 Celeste Gandolfo 57 41 F 127 15:35.0 62:20/M 87 2:15.7 84 36:09.4 3:37/M 92 1:19.1 88 27:45.9 9:15/M 1:23:05.2
98 Vicki Elbrecht 176 42 F 89 12:32.9 50:08/M 89 2:22.6 92 36:40.3 3:40/M 143 2:22.4 99 29:12.6 9:44/M 1:23:10.9
99 Nancy Smith 146 41 F 99 13:21.8 53:24/M 102 2:39.6 96 36:56.8 3:42/M 125 1:47.2 94 28:31.1 9:30/M 1:23:16.5
100 Jaime Harbstreet 73 33 F 133 16:09.7 64:36/M 117 3:00.5 98 37:05.3 3:43/M 69 1:00.1 65 26:15.8 8:45/M 1:23:31.6
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Bob Entwistle 45 54 M 101 13:29.1 53:56/M 121 3:10.2 115 40:21.3 4:02/M 30 0:43.7 63 25:56.9 8:39/M 1:23:41.4
102 Alyson Gruber 68 18 F 33 9:11.6 36:44/M 100 2:37.2 120 41:12.9 4:07/M 34 0:44.8 103 29:58.0 9:59/M 1:23:44.7
103 Karyn Jarmer 78 47 F 91 12:44.2 50:56/M 119 3:06.4 81 35:56.4 3:36/M 82 1:07.3 112 31:29.3 10:30/M 1:24:23.7
104 Jennifer Eckhardt 43 37 F 57 10:52.2 43:28/M 107 2:47.6 100 37:16.4 3:44/M 95 1:21.1 118 32:25.2 10:48/M 1:24:42.8
105 Paula Boss 10 54 F 98 13:19.0 53:16/M 91 2:23.9 106 37:39.1 3:46/M 76 1:04.8 107 30:31.6 10:10/M 1:24:58.5
106 Vin Gulbin 69 42 M 110 14:22.2 57:28/M 127 3:21.8 107 37:43.6 3:46/M 85 1:14.7 95 28:35.4 9:32/M 1:25:18.0
107 Dana Lau 84 34 F 26 8:51.5 35:24/M 93 2:30.2 134 46:28.6 4:39/M 20 0:38.8 78 27:05.2 9:02/M 1:25:34.3
108 Eileen Puca 129 49 F 129 15:37.1 62:28/M 27 1:14.5 93 36:45.5 3:41/M 101 1:26.6 111 30:43.1 10:14/M 1:25:46.9
109 Vincent Tripodi 173 49 M 142 18:38.7 74:32/M 41 1:27.2 91 36:37.7 3:40/M 45 0:50.5 91 28:19.5 9:26/M 1:25:53.9
110 Laura Menville 104 42 F 72 11:30.5 46:00/M 4 0:35.7 114 40:06.0 4:01/M 6 0:29.6 123 33:34.2 11:11/M 1:26:16.2
111 Donna Rubin 135 52 F 87 12:27.3 49:48/M 34 1:20.0 113 39:42.8 3:58/M 78 1:05.8 115 31:46.0 10:35/M 1:26:22.1
112 Michael Smith 147 39 M 138 17:49.8 71:16/M 110 2:51.5 86 36:12.4 3:37/M 86 1:15.3 97 29:03.1 9:41/M 1:27:12.2
113 George Mayer 96 58 M 120 15:11.1 60:44/M 140 4:42.9 78 35:18.5 3:32/M 120 1:39.0 110 30:36.8 10:12/M 1:27:28.6
114 Peggy Pierson 124 50 F 94 12:52.4 51:28/M 111 2:52.4 74 35:06.4 3:31/M 94 1:21.0 129 36:27.7 12:09/M 1:28:40.1
115 Antonis Antoniou 1 37 M                 146 1:28:52.3 29:37/M 1:28:52.3
116 Gemma Sante De La Serna 174 42 F 58 10:53.3 43:32/M 115 2:58.6 123 41:53.3 4:11/M 132 1:53.4 120 32:31.9 10:50/M 1:30:10.6
117 Aimee Crant-Oksa 28 41 F 123 15:23.9 61:32/M 109 2:51.2 108 37:59.0 3:48/M 103 1:27.7 121 32:40.4 10:53/M 1:30:22.4
118 Ana L. Ruedaquintero 136 26 F 80 11:58.5 47:52/M 92 2:27.9 132 45:17.7 4:32/M 24 0:40.2 106 30:11.6 10:04/M 1:30:36.0
119 John Dempsey 35 40 M 143 18:57.4 75:48/M 122 3:11.0 63 34:14.8 3:25/M 56 0:53.1 126 34:18.8 11:26/M 1:31:35.4
120 Kristen Haas 190 45 F 78 11:50.5 47:20/M 131 3:50.6 122 41:44.7 4:10/M 144 2:33.7 117 32:11.7 10:44/M 1:32:11.3
121 Matthew Moloshok 109 59 M 119 15:09.8 60:36/M 136 4:08.3 102 37:21.1 3:44/M 145 2:49.7 122 32:52.0 10:57/M 1:32:21.1
122 Isabelle Ferreira 54 44 F 128 15:36.4 62:24/M 128 3:39.0 124 42:15.6 4:14/M 131 1:51.1 100 29:13.4 9:44/M 1:32:35.7
123 Clare Entwistle 44 21 F 130 15:39.7 62:36/M 112 2:53.1 133 46:25.7 4:39/M 93 1:20.2 69 26:26.3 8:49/M 1:32:45.2
124 Tom Reimann 131 57 M 132 15:57.4 63:48/M 132 4:03.4 109 38:08.3 3:49/M 137 2:00.2 125 33:49.2 11:16/M 1:33:58.6
125 Deb Berk 8 42 F 67 11:13.2 44:52/M 135 4:08.0 112 39:13.7 3:55/M 142 2:20.3 130 37:09.4 12:23/M 1:34:04.9
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Nora Tupino 159 62 F 113 14:27.5 57:48/M 77 2:03.0 116 40:21.5 4:02/M 130 1:50.1 128 36:15.8 12:05/M 1:34:58.0
127 Patrick McCoy 97 46 M 36 9:21.7 37:24/M 96 2:32.1 141 55:16.8 5:32/M 134 1:56.5 70 26:31.3 8:50/M 1:35:38.6
128 Marybeth Drabik 38 47 F 115 14:46.6 59:04/M 79 2:03.9 111 38:52.2 3:53/M 121 1:41.7 137 40:26.0 13:29/M 1:37:50.6
129 Patricia Tomaino 156 46 F 92 12:45.3 51:00/M 67 1:52.4 118 40:25.1 4:03/M 126 1:47.3 139 41:28.6 13:49/M 1:38:18.9
130 Kelly Semple 140 38 F 46 10:02.4 40:08/M 65 1:51.4 117 40:24.6 4:02/M 116 1:34.8 143 44:29.7 14:50/M 1:38:23.0
131 Cassandra Dorn 37 44 F 122 15:17.8 61:08/M 133 4:05.1 131 44:01.3 4:24/M 129 1:49.3 124 33:44.6 11:15/M 1:38:58.3
132 Ginny Peppler 121 58 F 105 13:52.4 55:28/M 69 1:54.0 121 41:22.4 4:08/M 141 2:13.8 138 40:29.5 13:30/M 1:39:52.4
133 Laura Booker 9 40 F 107 14:02.7 56:08/M 134 4:06.2 139 49:25.7 4:57/M 72 1:02.9 116 31:54.8 10:38/M 1:40:32.6
134 James Kelly 81 15 M 146 24:59.5 99:56/M 143 5:03.0 130 43:52.7 4:23/M 59 0:54.7 86 27:37.7 9:12/M 1:42:27.8
135 Peggy Marino 95 50 F 144 19:09.6 76:36/M 94 2:31.2 128 43:32.9 4:21/M 133 1:53.8 127 35:25.2 11:48/M 1:42:32.9
136 Erin Lubeck 91 29 F 118 15:00.8 60:00/M 141 5:00.0 127 43:30.8 4:21/M 91 1:18.7 132 38:20.2 12:47/M 1:43:10.7
137 Maria Woehr 167 32 F 103 13:35.4 54:20/M 144 5:07.5 135 46:33.0 4:39/M 136 1:59.0 131 37:19.2 12:26/M 1:44:34.3
138 Laura Seplavy 141 41 F 126 15:34.7 62:16/M 139 4:24.3 142 57:36.6 5:46/M 122 1:42.1 74 26:46.9 8:55/M 1:46:04.8
139 Sandy Toronzi 157 40 F 125 15:33.8 62:12/M 138 4:18.2 143 57:49.4 5:47/M 128 1:49.1 72 26:34.4 8:51/M 1:46:05.1
140 Ann Marie (amy) McLaughlin 170 36 F 134 16:13.3 64:52/M 113 2:53.2 125 43:07.7 4:19/M 117 1:36.9 141 43:37.5 14:32/M 1:47:28.7
141 Valerie Gino 60 31 F 137 17:45.1 71:00/M 95 2:32.1 137 48:28.0 4:51/M 49 0:51.2 133 39:05.0 13:02/M 1:48:41.6
142 Vanessa Lorenzo 88 33 F 141 18:06.0 72:24/M 84 2:12.6 138 48:34.2 4:51/M 31 0:43.8 134 39:05.5 13:02/M 1:48:42.2
143 Myles Gorospe 64 44 M 32 9:10.6 36:40/M 145 5:44.4     **:00/M 146 55:21.5 142 44:19.0 14:46/M 1:48:51.2
144 Craig Goodwin 63 35 M 145 19:21.5 77:24/M 142 5:00.5 126 43:15.3 4:20/M 140 2:08.4 136 39:55.5 13:18/M 1:49:41.4
145 Martha Dao 175 43 F 140 18:04.5 72:16/M 120 3:10.1 136 48:24.5 4:50/M 74 1:04.4 135 39:29.5 13:10/M 1:50:13.2
146 Betty Entwistle 46 54 F 124 15:31.0 62:04/M 116 3:00.2     1 0:00.0 147 1:31:51.3 30:37/M 1:50:22.5
147 Susie Stroud(dup) 153 53 F 139 18:00.4 72:00/M 129 3:42.7 140 52:28.1 5:15/M 138 2:02.0 140 42:10.1 14:03/M 1:58:23.5
DQ Andrew Reimann 132 18 M 12 7:21.6 29:24/M 105 2:43.6 64 34:22.2 3:26/M 27 0:41.2 DQ 12:08.7 4:03/M 57:17.4
DQ Patrick Dolan 36 21 M 65 11:05.8 44:20/M 103 2:40.0 37 31:47.7 3:11/M 17 0:37.5 DQ 11:07.8 3:42/M 57:19.0
DQ Christopher McElwaine 98 27 M DQ 7:43.5 30:52/M 132 3:51.0 99 37:09.3 3:43/M 145 2:37.3 54 25:20.8 8:27/M 1:16:42.1
 

Duathlon

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Nicole Klemas 83 32 F 1 11:53.1 5:57/M 4 1:10.8 2 35:50.7 3:35/M 3 0:55.3 2 26:24.4 8:48/M 1:16:14.5
2 Jo Ann Everett 47 58 F 2 13:48.4 6:54/M 1 0:44.5 3 37:48.9 3:47/M 2 0:41.9 3 26:59.3 9:00/M 1:20:03.1
3 Efren Cazales 20 29 M 6 19:42.6 9:51/M 2 0:59.9 4 39:14.5 3:55/M 1 0:37.1 1 19:31.7 6:30/M 1:20:05.9
4 Gail Warshaw 163 56 F 3 14:19.5 7:10/M 7 1:53.9 1 35:07.7 3:31/M 6 1:45.7 4 30:45.7 10:15/M 1:23:52.7
5 Antje Hennings 75 67 F 5 16:22.8 8:11/M 3 1:02.4 6 41:16.3 4:08/M 4 0:58.9 5 33:08.5 11:03/M 1:32:49.0
6 Kristin Bautel 6 36 F 4 15:56.4 7:58/M 5 1:20.1 5 40:41.4 4:04/M 5 1:39.3 6 34:24.0 11:28/M 1:34:01.4
 

Relay

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Andrew Rachel Relay 29 34 M 1 8:16.3 33:04/M 8 0:43.6 1 30:48.3 3:05/M 2 0:26.2 1 21:29.4 7:10/M 1:01:44.0
2 Jonathan Delli Santi 33 18 M 0:00/M 0:00.0 7 38:04.9 3:48/M 11 0:49.0 4 26:26.4 8:49/M 1:05:20.3
3 Eliz Mary Nancy Relay 14 47 F 2 8:45.7 35:00/M 7 0:40.6 2 32:08.3 3:13/M 1 0:24.3 8 28:28.8 9:29/M 1:10:27.9
4 Sam Hannah Benj Relay 52 18 M 9 12:26.2 49:44/M 2 0:32.8 3 32:57.1 3:18/M 6 0:29.2 5 26:38.6 8:53/M 1:13:04.0
5 Steph Elaine Relay 51 38 F 3 8:49.1 35:16/M 6 0:39.7 4 34:08.7 3:25/M 7 0:29.5 9 29:17.2 9:46/M 1:13:24.5
6 Mori Matt Sandi Relay 111 38 M 7 12:04.7 48:16/M 4 0:39.0 6 37:33.0 3:45/M 4 0:27.5 2 25:38.2 8:33/M 1:16:22.5
7 Kath Ali Kerry Relay 86 52 F 4 11:09.8 44:36/M 1 0:28.9 9 40:52.7 4:05/M 3 0:26.3 6 27:19.9 9:06/M 1:20:17.8
8 Stacy Brian Lor Relay 133 37 F 10 12:48.0 51:12/M 5 0:39.2 8 40:05.9 4:01/M 5 0:29.0 7 27:29.2 9:10/M 1:21:31.4
9 Karen Murphy 65 30 F 8 12:07.2 48:28/M 11 2:18.6 5 35:06.6 3:31/M 12 1:46.9 10 32:45.8 10:55/M 1:24:05.3
10 Janine Salina Relay 25 49 F 11 16:20.4 65:20/M 10 2:14.0 12 43:19.4 4:20/M 9 0:35.7 3 26:02.9 8:41/M 1:28:32.7
11 Magd Joanna Kim Relay 137 30 F 6 11:47.1 47:08/M 3 0:33.8 11 41:49.1 4:11/M 10 0:41.4 11 36:15.5 12:05/M 1:31:06.9
12 Liz Jean Kris Relay 106 57 F 5 11:44.4 46:56/M 9 0:45.7 10 41:41.2 4:10/M 8 0:32.7 12 37:04.8 12:21/M 1:31:48.9